mitmachen

Rheinland

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Unterbezirk Aachen
Vorsitzende*r: Nadia Miri
Nadia Miri
Unterbezirk Aachen (Städteregion)
Vorsitzende*r: Anna Moors
Anna Moors
Unterbezirk Bonn
Vorsitzende*r: Ilayda Maru
Lisa Glaremin
Ilayda Maru
Lisa Glaremin
Kreisverband Düren/Jülich
Vorsitzende*r: David Merz
David Merz
Unterbezirk Düsseldorf
Vorsitzende*r: Etienne Rubin
Etienne Rubin
Kreisverband Euskirchen
Vorsitzende*r: Vincent Lemke
Vincent Lemke
Kreisverband Heinsberg
Vorsitzende*r: Ida Reh
Maurice Korsten
Ida Reh
Maurice Korsten
Unterbezirk Köln
Vorsitzende*r: Sercan Karagaac
Sercan Karagaac
Unterbezirk Leverkusen
Vorsitzende*r: Aleksandra Nowak
Sebastian Kocks
Aleksandra Nowak
Sebastian Kocks
Unterbezirk Rhein-Erft (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Nina Wolff
Sohaib Bensaid
Nina Wolff
Sohaib Bensaid
Unterbezirk Rhein-Sieg-Kreis
Vorsitzende*r: Zeynep Kirli
Otis Henkel
Zeynep Kirli
Otis Henkel

Ruhrgebiet

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Unterbezirk Bochum
Vorsitzende*r: Lara Werdehausen
Jan-Eric Wolf
Lara Werdehausen
Jan-Eric Wolf
Unterbezirk Bottrop
Vorsitzende*r: Gwan Suliman
Gwan Suliman
Unterbezirk Duisburg
Vorsitzende*r: Jülide Aysegül Celenk
Sven Engert
Jülide Aysegül Celenk
Sven Engert
Unterbezirk Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis
Vorsitzende*r: Martha Sonström
Martha Sonström
Unterbezirk Essen
Vorsitzende*r: Sophie Kallweit
Sophie Kallweit
Unterbezirk Gelsenkirchen
Vorsitzende*r: Anna-Lena Karl
Anna-Lena Karl
Unterbezirk Hamm
Vorsitzende*r: Vincent Schnatz
Vincent Schnatz
Unterbezirk Herne
Vorsitzende*r: Amelie Menges
Alexander Stahl
Amelie Menges
Alexander Stahl
Unterbezirk Mülheim an der Ruhr
Vorsitzende*r: Isabel Felix
Colin Sroka
Isabel Felix
Colin Sroka
Unterbezirk Oberhausen
Vorsitzende*r: Tim Tzscheppan
Tim Tzscheppan
Kreisverband Recklinghausen
Vorsitzende*r: Jan-Stefan Heinemann
Jan-Stefan Heinemann
Unterbezirk Unna (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Hannah Lessow
Fatih Asıl
Hannah Lessow
Fatih Asıl

Ostwestfalen

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Unterbezirk Bielefeld
Vorsitzende*r: Jannik Meyer
Jannik Meyer
Kreisverband Gütersloh
Vorsitzende*r: Rieke Vartmann
Stefan Schneidt
Rieke Vartmann
Stefan Schneidt
Kreisverband Herford
Vorsitzende*r: Imke Schröder
Maximilian Reeck
Imke Schröder
Maximilian Reeck
Kreisverband Höxter
Vorsitzende*r: Tim Vollert
Tim Vollert
Kreisverband Lippe
Vorsitzende*r: Felix Rullmann
Felix Rullmann
Kreisverband Minden-Lübbecke (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Alica Schömer
Jan Luca Oberländer
Alica Schömer
Jan Luca Oberländer
Kreisverband Paderborn
Vorsitzende*r: Nele Czaniera
Jonas Kamrath
Nele Czaniera
Jonas Kamrath

Münsterland

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Unterbezirk Borken
Vorsitzende*r: Christian Schultewolter
Christian Schultewolter
Unterbezirk Coesfeld (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Merlin Mönnich
Merlin Mönnich
Unterbezirk Münster
Vorsitzende*r: Nina Gaedike
Nina Gaedike
Unterbezirk Steinfurt (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Anna Hansen
Noel Schlief
Anna Hansen
Noel Schlief
Kreisverband Warendorf
Vorsitzende*r: Marco Zaremba
Marco Zaremba

Niederrhein

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Unterbezirk Kleve (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Marek Tietjen
Marek Tietjen
Unterbezirk Krefeld
Vorsitzende*r: Tim Derks
Tim Derks
Unterbezirk Mönchengladbach
Vorsitzende*r: Mandana Bayat
Mandana Bayat
Kreisverband Rhein-Kreis Neuss
Vorsitzende*r: Süleyman Köken
Süleyman Köken
Unterbezirk Viersen (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Mike Rose
Mike Rose
Kreisverband Wesel
Vorsitzende*r: Melina Sonis
Melina Sonis

Bergisches Land

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Kreisverband Mettmann
Vorsitzende*r: Felix Blossey
Felix Blossey
Kreisverband Oberbergischer Kreis
Vorsitzende*r: Thorben Peping
Thorben Peping
Unterbezirk Remscheid
Vorsitzende*r: Daniel Pilz
Daniel Pilz
Kreisverband Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
Vorsitzende*r: Kai Burbach
Kai Burbach
Unterbezirk Solingen
Vorsitzende*r: Florian Pinnow
Florian Pinnow
Unterbezirk Wuppertal
Vorsitzende*r: Marek Wunder
Marek Wunder

Südliches Westfalen

Unterbezirke / Kreisverbände
Vorsitzende*r
Kontakt
Unterbezirk Dortmund
Vorsitzende*r: Marléne Baumeister
Marléne Baumeister
Unterbezirk Hagen
Vorsitzende*r: Marcel Cela
Marcel Cela
Unterbezirk Hochsauerland
Vorsitzende*r: Maximilian Bunse
Maximilian Bunse
Unterbezirk Märkischer Kreis
Vorsitzende*r: Robin Busch
Robin Busch
Kreisverband Olpe
Vorsitzende*r: Lea Schneider
Eric Fuchs
Lea Schneider
Eric Fuchs
Unterbezirk Siegen-Wittgenstein (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Daniel Stettner
Daniel Stettner
Unterbezirk Soest (Kreis)
Vorsitzende*r: Lennart Rixen
Lennart Rixen

Hochschulgruppen

Hochschulgruppen
Kontakt
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Aachen
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Bielefeld
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Bochum
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Bonn
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Dortmund
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Düsseldorf
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Duisburg-Essen
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Hagen
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Paderborn
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Köln (TH)
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Köln (Uni)
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Lemgo (TH OWL)
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Münster
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Niederrhein
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Rhein-Waal
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Siegen
Juso-Hochschulgruppen Wuppertal
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.